?

Log in

hominaday; hwaiting!
1264 
12th-Jun-2012 11:35 am
Posting today's early~

yunho hyung... ;___;




click for original size
yh-no replacements
Comments 
12th-Jun-2012 08:29 am (UTC)

awwwwwwwwwwwww ;^;

sigh.....idk what to think
12th-Jun-2012 09:02 am (UTC)
sad bambi is sad :(
12th-Jun-2012 09:37 am (UTC)
love and war is no fun at all p(´⌒`。q)
12th-Jun-2012 08:38 am (UTC)
it's ok bb he'll realize that he's being mean and pamper you with gifts laturrr. <3
12th-Jun-2012 09:03 am (UTC)
i think changmin prefers 40 courses buffet lol
12th-Jun-2012 02:34 pm (UTC)
Wait STILLL??? Thought it was ok by the time SMTown Taiwan rolled around. Bambi looks dejected, poor bb. =( Yah just what the heck did u do Shim Changmin?? Haha but then again, we could just be over-analysing things. Hope they get back to ZerogapShinki & WhisperingShinki soon. Love yall <3
21st-Jun-2012 04:25 pm (UTC)
Lost puppy 'Min is lost ;)
This page was loaded Jul 21st 2017, 12:31 pm GMT.