?

Log in

No account? Create an account
hominaday; hwaiting!
1265 
13th-Jun-2012 10:53 pm
your fave cover?


CD + DVD


CD


Bigeast

^ lol at 'please close the gate' sign /random

i like the cd cover best. they don't look like androids tbh ^^;)
hm-hold hands
Comments 
13th-Jun-2012 03:28 pm (UTC)
CD!
just because min has a hand on yunho trolololol
13th-Jun-2012 03:53 pm (UTC)
CD too! I don't know why. Yunho like boss there. )))

Fanmade was more creative. )))

13th-Jun-2012 07:17 pm (UTC)
the Bigeast one coz it gives homoerotic vibes lol
14th-Jun-2012 05:44 am (UTC)
I can't decide! I like the first because of Changmin's gaze, but I like that the second one's background, like they're in their home.
14th-Jun-2012 07:28 am (UTC)
CD version :D
14th-Jun-2012 05:18 pm (UTC)
I like begeast
15th-Jun-2012 05:09 am (UTC)
My favorite is the CD version -- it shows their usual boss feeling xD

Spazzing cuz I use Android and not Apple *omg retardedpatheticfangirl x_x*
19th-Jun-2012 06:32 pm (UTC)
It's hard to choose! loving all their poses. but the bigeast one has my fav pose for them. so couple-like. :D
21st-Jun-2012 04:27 pm (UTC)
CD and Bigeast. CD cover has nice mood.
This page was loaded Nov 22nd 2017, 6:22 pm GMT.